Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
RATYŃSKA JOANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
2 place |
ŁOBATY MARTYNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
3 place |
JAKUBISIAK AGATA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
4 place |
BURDUKIEWICZ NADIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
5 place |
TOMERA ANTONINA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
6 place |
URBAŃSKA NATALIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA BTB OLSZTYN |
|
7 place |
STACHOWIAK NIKOLA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
7 place |
WYRĘBSKA ROZALIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
9 place |
CIEŚLIK OLGA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA WENA KRAKÓW OLKUSZ |
|
10 place |
BĘTKOWSKA JOANNA | UDS LUBLIN |
|
10 place |
KAŹMIERCZAK KALINA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE STUDIO TAŃCA BYDGOSZCZ |
|
12 place |
WYBIEREK LAURA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
13 place |
SŁOWIANEK KAROLINA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
13 place |
GZIK NATALIA | UDS LUBLIN |
|
13 place |
PANEK AMELIA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
16 place |
ORATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
16 place |
ŻOŁYŃSKA MAJA | KS PASJA ŻAGAŃ ŻARY |
|
16 place |
ŁABĘDZKA MAJA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
16 place |
NOWAK OLIANA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE STUDIO TAŃCA BYDGOSZCZ |
|
16 place |
KUCIAK ZUZANNA | POEZJA KOŚCIAN SZKOŁA TAŃCA |
|
21 place |
KULIG IZABELA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
22 place |
CITAK RITA | KS PASJA ŻAGAŃ ŻARY |
|
22 place |
SĘDZIK AGATA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
22 place |
ŁOJEK MARTYNA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
22 place |
BACZYŃSKA ANTONINA | STUDIO TAŃCA I RUCHU SZOK JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ |
|
22 place |
ŻABKA WIKTORIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
22 place |
REK HELENA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA BTB OLSZTYN |
|
22 place |
SŁOWIANEK PAULINA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
22 place |
KOSTROWSKA NATALIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
22 place |
KRAWCZYK NINA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
22 place |
WIŚNIEWSKA WIKTORIA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
32 place |
GŁOWACKA ŁUCJA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
32 place |
SOBAŃSKA NADIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
32 place |
ILSKA KAJA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
32 place |
BARTOSIK ANTONINA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
32 place |
ZIELIŃSKA AMELIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA STEP KAZIEMIERZA WIELKA |
|
32 place |
GORZEWSKA NADIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
32 place |
GÓRNA MARIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
32 place |
CIEŃ ALEKSANDRA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
32 place |
CHYLAK ANASTAZJA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
41 place |
SOBALCZYK NIKOLA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
41 place |
MAZUR MAGDALENA | STUDIO TAŃCA I RUCHU SZOK JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ |
|
41 place |
KOZŁOWSKA AMELIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA WENA KRAKÓW OLKUSZ |
|
41 place |
KOWALSKA NATALIA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
41 place |
BARAN ZUZANNA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
41 place |
TROSZCZYŃSKA JULIA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
41 place |
DYL POLA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
41 place |
NOWAK POLA | AKADEMIA ARTYSTYCZNA ARTIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. |
|
41 place |
DALAK MAJA | STUDIO TAŃCA I RUCHU SZOK JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ |
|
41 place |
SZCZERBA KINGA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA BTB OLSZTYN |
|
41 place |
ROWICKA MAJA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA BTB OLSZTYN |
|
41 place |
DYREK ŁUCJA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
53 place |
KULIK PATRYCJA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA STEP KAZIEMIERZA WIELKA |
|
53 place |
JABŁOŃSKA LAURA | IDOL FABRYKA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
55 place |
JANISZEWSKA LENA | STUDIO TAŃCA I RUCHU SZOK JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ |
|
55 place |
ROMEJKO ADRIANNA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA WENA KRAKÓW OLKUSZ |
|
57 place |
GROT AGATA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
57 place |
MACIEJEWSKA ROKSANA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
57 place |
DRZEWIECKA ZUZANNA | UP 2 EXCELLENCE STUDIO TAŃCA BYDGOSZCZ |
|
57 place |
GRZYBOWSKA DAGMARA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
61 place |
KLOCEK MARIETA | STUDIO TAŃCA I RUCHU SZOK JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ |
|
61 place |
DUBLIŃSKA PAULINA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
61 place |
CHMURA NATALIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA WENA KRAKÓW OLKUSZ |
|
64 place |
ZIELONKA ULA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
64 place |
KĘCERSKA WIKTORIA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |